Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

12th August 2011 12/08/2011
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 1
Stockport County
13th August 2011 13/08/2011
Barrow
1 - 1
Tamworth
13th August 2011 13/08/2011
Darlington
1 - 0
Braintree Town
13th August 2011 13/08/2011
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 2
York City
13th August 2011 13/08/2011
Grimsby Town
0 - 2
Fleetwood Town
13th August 2011 13/08/2011
Hayes & Yeading
3 - 1
Alfreton Town
13th August 2011 13/08/2011
Kettering Town
3 - 2
Newport County
13th August 2011 13/08/2011
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 3
Gateshead
13th August 2011 13/08/2011
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Bath City
13th August 2011 13/08/2011
Southport
2 - 2
Lincoln City
13th August 2011 13/08/2011
Wrexham
1 - 1
Cambridge United
16th August 2011 16/08/2011
Alfreton Town
0 - 0
Southport
16th August 2011 16/08/2011
Bath City
0 - 2
Wrexham
16th August 2011 16/08/2011
Braintree Town
5 - 0
Grimsby Town
16th August 2011 16/08/2011
Cambridge United
1 - 0
AFC Telford
16th August 2011 16/08/2011
Fleetwood Town
0 - 0
Darlington
16th August 2011 16/08/2011
Gateshead
3 - 0
Mansfield Town
16th August 2011 16/08/2011
Lincoln City
0 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
16th August 2011 16/08/2011
Luton Town
1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
16th August 2011 16/08/2011
Newport County
4 - 0
Hayes & Yeading
16th August 2011 16/08/2011
Stockport County
1 - 0
Kettering Town
16th August 2011 16/08/2011
Tamworth
1 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
16th August 2011 16/08/2011
York City
3 - 1
Barrow
19th August 2011 19/08/2011
Lincoln City
1 - 2
Wrexham
20th August 2011 20/08/2011
Alfreton Town
1 - 6
Forest Green Rovers
20th August 2011 20/08/2011
Bath City
0 - 1
Barrow
20th August 2011 20/08/2011
Braintree Town
1 - 1
Mansfield Town
20th August 2011 20/08/2011
Cambridge United
1 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
20th August 2011 20/08/2011
Fleetwood Town
1 - 0
Hayes & Yeading
20th August 2011 20/08/2011
Gateshead
1 - 1
Kettering Town
20th August 2011 20/08/2011
Luton Town
5 - 1
Southport
20th August 2011 20/08/2011
Newport County
0 - 0
Grimsby Town
20th August 2011 20/08/2011
Stockport County
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
20th August 2011 20/08/2011
Tamworth
1 - 0
Darlington
20th August 2011 20/08/2011
York City
0 - 1
AFC Telford
23rd August 2011 23/08/2011
AFC Telford
1 - 2
Lincoln City
23rd August 2011 23/08/2011
Barrow
4 - 0
Fleetwood Town
23rd August 2011 23/08/2011
Darlington
1 - 1
Alfreton Town
23rd August 2011 23/08/2011
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 1
Newport County
23rd August 2011 23/08/2011
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 2
Braintree Town
23rd August 2011 23/08/2011
Grimsby Town
2 - 1
Cambridge United
23rd August 2011 23/08/2011
Hayes & Yeading
1 - 1
Bath City
23rd August 2011 23/08/2011
Kettering Town
1 - 5
York City
23rd August 2011 23/08/2011
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 1
Stockport County
23rd August 2011 23/08/2011
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Luton Town
23rd August 2011 23/08/2011
Southport
1 - 3
Gateshead
23rd August 2011 23/08/2011
Wrexham
3 - 0
Tamworth
26th August 2011 26/08/2011
Fleetwood Town
0 - 0
York City
26th August 2011 26/08/2011
Lincoln City
1 - 1
Stockport County
27th August 2011 27/08/2011
AFC Telford
2 - 1
Newport County
27th August 2011 27/08/2011
Alfreton Town
1 - 4
Wrexham
27th August 2011 27/08/2011
Barrow
1 - 2
Gateshead
27th August 2011 27/08/2011
Bath City
0 - 2
Tamworth
27th August 2011 27/08/2011
Cambridge United
2 - 1
Hayes & Yeading
27th August 2011 27/08/2011
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
27th August 2011 27/08/2011
Grimsby Town
1 - 2
Darlington
27th August 2011 27/08/2011
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 0
Southport
27th August 2011 27/08/2011
Luton Town
3 - 1
Braintree Town
27th August 2011 27/08/2011
Mansfield Town
3 - 0
Kettering Town
29th August 2011 29/08/2011
Stockport County
0 - 1
Mansfield Town
29th August 2011 29/08/2011
Braintree Town
2 - 3
Ebbsfleet United
29th August 2011 29/08/2011
Darlington
3 - 1
Lincoln City
29th August 2011 29/08/2011
Forest Green Rovers
3 - 0
Bath City
29th August 2011 29/08/2011
Gateshead
1 - 0
Grimsby Town
29th August 2011 29/08/2011
Kettering Town
0 - 0
Cambridge United
29th August 2011 29/08/2011
Newport County
1 - 3
Kidderminster Harriers
29th August 2011 29/08/2011
Southport
2 - 1
Barrow
29th August 2011 29/08/2011
Tamworth
2 - 2
AFC Telford
29th August 2011 29/08/2011
Wrexham
2 - 0
Fleetwood Town
29th August 2011 29/08/2011
York City
0 - 1
Alfreton Town
30th August 2011 30/08/2011
Hayes & Yeading
2 - 2
Luton Town
2nd September 2011 02/09/2011
Stockport County
1 - 1
Luton Town
3rd September 2011 03/09/2011
Darlington
0 - 2
Mansfield Town
3rd September 2011 03/09/2011
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 2
Barrow
3rd September 2011 03/09/2011
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 1
Grimsby Town
3rd September 2011 03/09/2011
Gateshead
2 - 0
Alfreton Town
3rd September 2011 03/09/2011
Kettering Town
2 - 3
Fleetwood Town
3rd September 2011 03/09/2011
Newport County
0 - 1
Cambridge United
3rd September 2011 03/09/2011
Southport
3 - 2
AFC Telford
3rd September 2011 03/09/2011
Wrexham
2 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
3rd September 2011 03/09/2011
Braintree Town
1 - 0
Lincoln City
4th September 2011 04/09/2011
Hayes & Yeading
1 - 0
Tamworth
10th September 2011 10/09/2011
AFC Telford
1 - 1
Stockport County
10th September 2011 10/09/2011
Alfreton Town
0 - 1
Braintree Town
10th September 2011 10/09/2011
Barrow
3 - 1
Wrexham
10th September 2011 10/09/2011
Bath City
1 - 2
Southport
10th September 2011 10/09/2011
Cambridge United
1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
10th September 2011 10/09/2011
Fleetwood Town
3 - 1
Gateshead
10th September 2011 10/09/2011
Grimsby Town
3 - 0
Hayes & Yeading
10th September 2011 10/09/2011
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
10th September 2011 10/09/2011
Lincoln City
0 - 2
Kettering Town
10th September 2011 10/09/2011
Luton Town
2 - 0
Darlington
10th September 2011 10/09/2011
Tamworth
2 - 1
York City
10th September 2011 10/09/2011
Mansfield Town
5 - 0
Newport County
13th September 2011 13/09/2011
AFC Telford
0 - 2
Luton Town
13th September 2011 13/09/2011
York City
1 - 0
Bath City
17th September 2011 17/09/2011
AFC Telford
2 - 1
Bath City
17th September 2011 17/09/2011
Barrow
2 - 3
Mansfield Town
17th September 2011 17/09/2011
Braintree Town
1 - 0
Newport County
17th September 2011 17/09/2011
Darlington
1 - 1
Hayes & Yeading
17th September 2011 17/09/2011
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 3
Fleetwood Town
17th September 2011 17/09/2011
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 3
Southport
17th September 2011 17/09/2011
Gateshead
1 - 1
Cambridge United
17th September 2011 17/09/2011
Kettering Town
0 - 2
Tamworth
17th September 2011 17/09/2011
Kidderminster Harriers
3 - 1
Alfreton Town
17th September 2011 17/09/2011
Luton Town
1 - 0
Lincoln City
17th September 2011 17/09/2011
Stockport County
2 - 0
Grimsby Town
17th September 2011 17/09/2011
Wrexham
0 - 3
York City
20th September 2011 20/09/2011
Alfreton Town
2 - 1
Barrow
20th September 2011 20/09/2011
Bath City
1 - 1
Luton Town
20th September 2011 20/09/2011
Cambridge United
2 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
20th September 2011 20/09/2011
Fleetwood Town
5 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
20th September 2011 20/09/2011
Grimsby Town
2 - 1
Kettering Town
20th September 2011 20/09/2011
Hayes & Yeading
1 - 2
Braintree Town
20th September 2011 20/09/2011
Lincoln City
1 - 0
Gateshead
20th September 2011 20/09/2011
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
AFC Telford
20th September 2011 20/09/2011
Newport County
1 - 1
Stockport County
20th September 2011 20/09/2011
Southport
0 - 0
Wrexham
20th September 2011 20/09/2011
Tamworth
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
20th September 2011 20/09/2011
York City
2 - 2
Darlington
24th September 2011 24/09/2011
Alfreton Town
2 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
24th September 2011 24/09/2011
Bath City
0 - 1
Kettering Town
24th September 2011 24/09/2011
Cambridge United
2 - 0
Darlington
24th September 2011 24/09/2011
Fleetwood Town
2 - 2
AFC Telford
24th September 2011 24/09/2011
Grimsby Town
1 - 3
Wrexham
24th September 2011 24/09/2011
Hayes & Yeading
2 - 3
Gateshead
24th September 2011 24/09/2011
Lincoln City
1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
24th September 2011 24/09/2011
Mansfield Town
0 - 3
Kidderminster Harriers
24th September 2011 24/09/2011
Newport County
2 - 2
Barrow
24th September 2011 24/09/2011
Southport
0 - 4
Braintree Town
24th September 2011 24/09/2011
Tamworth
1 - 1
Stockport County
24th September 2011 24/09/2011
York City
3 - 0
Luton Town
27th September 2011 27/09/2011
AFC Telford
1 - 0
Alfreton Town
27th September 2011 27/09/2011
Barrow
1 - 0
Lincoln City
27th September 2011 27/09/2011
Braintree Town
3 - 1
Tamworth
27th September 2011 27/09/2011
Darlington
0 - 3
Southport
27th September 2011 27/09/2011
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 0
Bath City
27th September 2011 27/09/2011
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 1
Newport County
27th September 2011 27/09/2011
Gateshead
3 - 2
York City
27th September 2011 27/09/2011
Kettering Town
3 - 5
Hayes & Yeading
27th September 2011 27/09/2011
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 1
Grimsby Town
27th September 2011 27/09/2011
Luton Town
0 - 1
Cambridge United
27th September 2011 27/09/2011
Stockport County
2 - 4
Fleetwood Town
27th September 2011 27/09/2011
Wrexham
1 - 3
Mansfield Town
1st October 2011 01/10/2011
AFC Telford
1 - 1
Hayes & Yeading
1st October 2011 01/10/2011
Braintree Town
1 - 2
Fleetwood Town
1st October 2011 01/10/2011
Darlington
2 - 0
Newport County
1st October 2011 01/10/2011
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 1
Mansfield Town
1st October 2011 01/10/2011
Gateshead
1 - 1
Tamworth
1st October 2011 01/10/2011
Grimsby Town
5 - 2
Alfreton Town
1st October 2011 01/10/2011
Kettering Town
0 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
1st October 2011 01/10/2011
Lincoln City
2 - 0
Bath City
1st October 2011 01/10/2011
Luton Town
5 - 1
Barrow
1st October 2011 01/10/2011
Southport
1 - 0
Cambridge United
1st October 2011 01/10/2011
Stockport County
1 - 2
York City
1st October 2011 01/10/2011
Wrexham
1 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
4th October 2011 04/10/2011
Gateshead
1 - 4
Wrexham
6th October 2011 06/10/2011
Cambridge United
2 - 2
Stockport County
8th October 2011 08/10/2011
Alfreton Town
1 - 1
Kettering Town
8th October 2011 08/10/2011
Barrow
2 - 1
AFC Telford
8th October 2011 08/10/2011
Bath City
2 - 0
Darlington
8th October 2011 08/10/2011
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Gateshead
8th October 2011 08/10/2011
Fleetwood Town
0 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
8th October 2011 08/10/2011
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 2
Luton Town
8th October 2011 08/10/2011
Mansfield Town
2 - 1
Grimsby Town
8th October 2011 08/10/2011
Newport County
0 - 3
Southport
8th October 2011 08/10/2011
Tamworth
4 - 0
Lincoln City
8th October 2011 08/10/2011
York City
6 - 2
Braintree Town
9th October 2011 09/10/2011
Hayes & Yeading
0 - 2
Wrexham
11th October 2011 11/10/2011
Alfreton Town
1 - 3
Lincoln City
11th October 2011 11/10/2011
Bath City
3 - 4
Cambridge United
11th October 2011 11/10/2011
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 2
Luton Town
11th October 2011 11/10/2011
Fleetwood Town
1 - 4
Newport County
11th October 2011 11/10/2011
Grimsby Town
5 - 2
Barrow
11th October 2011 11/10/2011
Hayes & Yeading
2 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
11th October 2011 11/10/2011
Kettering Town
2 - 1
Braintree Town
11th October 2011 11/10/2011
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 2
AFC Telford
11th October 2011 11/10/2011
Southport
1 - 1
York City
11th October 2011 11/10/2011
Stockport County
3 - 4
Darlington
14th October 2011 14/10/2011
Lincoln City
1 - 3
Fleetwood Town
15th October 2011 15/10/2011
AFC Telford
0 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
15th October 2011 15/10/2011
Barrow
3 - 1
Hayes & Yeading
15th October 2011 15/10/2011
Braintree Town
3 - 3
Bath City
15th October 2011 15/10/2011
Cambridge United
3 - 0
Alfreton Town
15th October 2011 15/10/2011
Darlington
1 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
15th October 2011 15/10/2011
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 1
Kettering Town
15th October 2011 15/10/2011
Luton Town
5 - 1
Gateshead
15th October 2011 15/10/2011
Mansfield Town
1 - 3
Southport
15th October 2011 15/10/2011
Newport County
1 - 2
Tamworth
15th October 2011 15/10/2011
Wrexham
4 - 0
Stockport County
15th October 2011 15/10/2011
York City
2 - 1
Grimsby Town
18th October 2011 18/10/2011
Alfreton Town
1 - 4
Fleetwood Town
18th October 2011 18/10/2011
Bath City
0 - 2
Stockport County
18th October 2011 18/10/2011
Darlington
0 - 1
Barrow
18th October 2011 18/10/2011
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 1
Grimsby Town
18th October 2011 18/10/2011
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 1
AFC Telford
18th October 2011 18/10/2011
Gateshead
2 - 3
Southport
18th October 2011 18/10/2011
Kidderminster Harriers
5 - 4
Braintree Town
18th October 2011 18/10/2011
Lincoln City
1 - 1
Mansfield Town
18th October 2011 18/10/2011
Luton Town
0 - 1
Wrexham
18th October 2011 18/10/2011
Newport County
3 - 1
Kettering Town
18th October 2011 18/10/2011
Tamworth
2 - 1
Hayes & Yeading
18th October 2011 18/10/2011
York City
2 - 2
Cambridge United
21st October 2011 21/10/2011
Cambridge United
2 - 0
Lincoln City
21st October 2011 21/10/2011
Grimsby Town
0 - 1
Luton Town
22nd October 2011 22/10/2011
AFC Telford
1 - 2
Gateshead
22nd October 2011 22/10/2011
Barrow
3 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
22nd October 2011 22/10/2011
Braintree Town
3 - 1
Darlington
22nd October 2011 22/10/2011
Fleetwood Town
4 - 1
Bath City
22nd October 2011 22/10/2011
Hayes & Yeading
2 - 4
York City
22nd October 2011 22/10/2011
Kettering Town
2 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
22nd October 2011 22/10/2011
Mansfield Town
3 - 2
Alfreton Town
22nd October 2011 22/10/2011
Southport
1 - 1
Tamworth
22nd October 2011 22/10/2011
Stockport County
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
22nd October 2011 22/10/2011
Wrexham
0 - 0
Newport County
5th November 2011 05/11/2011
Bath City
2 - 2
Grimsby Town
5th November 2011 05/11/2011
Darlington
1 - 0
AFC Telford
5th November 2011 05/11/2011
Forest Green Rovers
4 - 1
Alfreton Town
5th November 2011 05/11/2011
Gateshead
2 - 2
Braintree Town
5th November 2011 05/11/2011
Kettering Town
2 - 3
Southport
5th November 2011 05/11/2011
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 0
Tamworth
5th November 2011 05/11/2011
Lincoln City
2 - 1
Barrow
5th November 2011 05/11/2011
Luton Town
1 - 2
Fleetwood Town
5th November 2011 05/11/2011
Mansfield Town
1 - 2
Cambridge United
5th November 2011 05/11/2011
Newport County
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
5th November 2011 05/11/2011
Stockport County
3 - 3
Hayes & Yeading
5th November 2011 05/11/2011
York City
0 - 0
Wrexham
12th November 2011 12/11/2011
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 1
Stockport County
18th November 2011 18/11/2011
Tamworth
2 - 2
Kettering Town
19th November 2011 19/11/2011
AFC Telford
0 - 0
Mansfield Town
19th November 2011 19/11/2011
Alfreton Town
1 - 1
Gateshead
19th November 2011 19/11/2011
Barrow
0 - 0
York City
19th November 2011 19/11/2011
Braintree Town
1 - 5
Forest Green Rovers
19th November 2011 19/11/2011
Cambridge United
1 - 1
Luton Town
19th November 2011 19/11/2011
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 3
Darlington
19th November 2011 19/11/2011
Grimsby Town
2 - 2
Newport County
19th November 2011 19/11/2011
Hayes & Yeading
1 - 3
Kidderminster Harriers
19th November 2011 19/11/2011
Southport
2 - 1
Bath City
19th November 2011 19/11/2011
Wrexham
2 - 0
Lincoln City
19th November 2011 19/11/2011
Fleetwood Town
2 - 1
Stockport County
26th November 2011 26/11/2011
AFC Telford
1 - 0
Barrow
26th November 2011 26/11/2011
Alfreton Town
3 - 2
Hayes & Yeading
26th November 2011 26/11/2011
Bath City
1 - 1
Mansfield Town
26th November 2011 26/11/2011
Braintree Town
0 - 0
Wrexham
26th November 2011 26/11/2011
Darlington
2 - 0
Tamworth
26th November 2011 26/11/2011
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 1
York City
26th November 2011 26/11/2011
Gateshead
1 - 1
Fleetwood Town
26th November 2011 26/11/2011
Kettering Town
1 - 2
Grimsby Town
26th November 2011 26/11/2011
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 0
Cambridge United
26th November 2011 26/11/2011
Lincoln City
3 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
26th November 2011 26/11/2011
Newport County
0 - 1
Luton Town
26th November 2011 26/11/2011
Stockport County
0 - 1
Southport
29th November 2011 29/11/2011
Barrow
1 - 0
Alfreton Town
29th November 2011 29/11/2011
Cambridge United
1 - 1
Bath City
29th November 2011 29/11/2011
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 3
Kidderminster Harriers
29th November 2011 29/11/2011
Fleetwood Town
3 - 0
Kettering Town
29th November 2011 29/11/2011
Grimsby Town
7 - 0
Stockport County
29th November 2011 29/11/2011
Hayes & Yeading
0 - 4
Newport County
29th November 2011 29/11/2011
Luton Town
1 - 1
AFC Telford
29th November 2011 29/11/2011
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Gateshead
29th November 2011 29/11/2011
Southport
1 - 3
Forest Green Rovers
29th November 2011 29/11/2011
Tamworth
1 - 0
Braintree Town
29th November 2011 29/11/2011
York City
2 - 0
Lincoln City
30th November 2011 30/11/2011
Wrexham
2 - 1
Darlington
3rd December 2011 03/12/2011
Barrow
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
3rd December 2011 03/12/2011
Bath City
3 - 1
AFC Telford
3rd December 2011 03/12/2011
Darlington
0 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
3rd December 2011 03/12/2011
Mansfield Town
4 - 1
Braintree Town
3rd December 2011 03/12/2011
Newport County
1 - 0
Lincoln City
3rd December 2011 03/12/2011
Southport
2 - 1
Alfreton Town
3rd December 2011 03/12/2011
York City
7 - 0
Kettering Town
3rd December 2011 03/12/2011
Braintree Town
0 - 3
Hayes & Yeading
6th December 2011 06/12/2011
AFC Telford
0 - 0
York City
6th December 2011 06/12/2011
Alfreton Town
3 - 2
Newport County
6th December 2011 06/12/2011
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 0
Cambridge United
6th December 2011 06/12/2011
Forest Green Rovers
3 - 1
Tamworth
6th December 2011 06/12/2011
Grimsby Town
0 - 0
Mansfield Town
6th December 2011 06/12/2011
Kettering Town
0 - 0
Darlington
6th December 2011 06/12/2011
Kidderminster Harriers
4 - 1
Bath City
6th December 2011 06/12/2011
Lincoln City
1 - 1
Luton Town
6th December 2011 06/12/2011
Stockport County
0 - 1
Gateshead
6th December 2011 06/12/2011
Wrexham
2 - 0
Southport
17th December 2011 17/12/2011
Braintree Town
2 - 1
AFC Telford
17th December 2011 17/12/2011
Darlington
2 - 0
Cambridge United
17th December 2011 17/12/2011
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 2
Lincoln City
17th December 2011 17/12/2011
Grimsby Town
4 - 3
Ebbsfleet United
17th December 2011 17/12/2011
Hayes & Yeading
1 - 1
Barrow
17th December 2011 17/12/2011
Kettering Town
1 - 1
Bath City
17th December 2011 17/12/2011
Newport County
0 - 1
Fleetwood Town
17th December 2011 17/12/2011
Southport
3 - 1
Mansfield Town
17th December 2011 17/12/2011
Stockport County
0 - 0
Alfreton Town
17th December 2011 17/12/2011
Tamworth
1 - 3
Luton Town
17th December 2011 17/12/2011
Wrexham
2 - 1
Gateshead
19th December 2011 19/12/2011
York City
2 - 3
Kidderminster Harriers
20th December 2011 20/12/2011
Hayes & Yeading
1 - 3
Fleetwood Town
26th December 2011 26/12/2011
AFC Telford
0 - 2
Wrexham
26th December 2011 26/12/2011
Gateshead
1 - 1
Darlington
26th December 2011 26/12/2011
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 1
Hayes & Yeading
26th December 2011 26/12/2011
Lincoln City
1 - 2
Grimsby Town
26th December 2011 26/12/2011
Cambridge United
2 - 0
Braintree Town
26th December 2011 26/12/2011
Alfreton Town
5 - 2
Tamworth
26th December 2011 26/12/2011
Barrow
1 - 0
Stockport County
26th December 2011 26/12/2011
Fleetwood Town
2 - 2
Southport
26th December 2011 26/12/2011
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
26th December 2011 26/12/2011
Luton Town
5 - 0
Kettering Town
26th December 2011 26/12/2011
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
York City
1st January 2012 01/01/2012
Darlington
0 - 1
Gateshead
1st January 2012 01/01/2012
Braintree Town
3 - 2
Cambridge United
1st January 2012 01/01/2012
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
1st January 2012 01/01/2012
Grimsby Town
3 - 1
Lincoln City
1st January 2012 01/01/2012
Kettering Town
0 - 5
Luton Town
1st January 2012 01/01/2012
Southport
0 - 6
Fleetwood Town
1st January 2012 01/01/2012
Stockport County
3 - 2
Barrow
1st January 2012 01/01/2012
Tamworth
2 - 2
Alfreton Town
1st January 2012 01/01/2012
Wrexham
4 - 0
AFC Telford
1st January 2012 01/01/2012
York City
2 - 2
Mansfield Town
3rd January 2012 03/01/2012
Bath City
3 - 2
Newport County
5th January 2012 05/01/2012
Cambridge United
3 - 0
Southport
7th January 2012 07/01/2012
AFC Telford
3 - 1
Kettering Town
7th January 2012 07/01/2012
Alfreton Town
2 - 5
Grimsby Town
7th January 2012 07/01/2012
Barrow
3 - 0
Darlington
7th January 2012 07/01/2012
Bath City
1 - 1
Braintree Town
7th January 2012 07/01/2012
Gateshead
2 - 0
Stockport County
7th January 2012 07/01/2012
Kidderminster Harriers
3 - 1
Hayes & Yeading
7th January 2012 07/01/2012
Lincoln City
0 - 2
York City
7th January 2012 07/01/2012
Luton Town
2 - 0
Newport County
7th January 2012 07/01/2012
Mansfield Town
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
9th January 2012 09/01/2012
Cambridge United
0 - 1
Grimsby Town
10th January 2012 10/01/2012
Fleetwood Town
4 - 1
Barrow
10th January 2012 10/01/2012
Gateshead
2 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
10th January 2012 10/01/2012
Luton Town
1 - 0
Stockport County
14th January 2012 14/01/2012
Tamworth
1 - 2
Wrexham
17th January 2012 17/01/2012
Hayes & Yeading
1 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
21st January 2012 21/01/2012
AFC Telford
1 - 2
Cambridge United
21st January 2012 21/01/2012
Alfreton Town
0 - 2
Kidderminster Harriers
21st January 2012 21/01/2012
Braintree Town
2 - 2
Stockport County
21st January 2012 21/01/2012
Darlington
0 - 1
Fleetwood Town
21st January 2012 21/01/2012
Gateshead
3 - 3
Lincoln City
21st January 2012 21/01/2012
Grimsby Town
6 - 0
Bath City
21st January 2012 21/01/2012
Mansfield Town
3 - 2
Hayes & Yeading
21st January 2012 21/01/2012
Newport County
0 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
21st January 2012 21/01/2012
Southport
3 - 3
Luton Town
21st January 2012 21/01/2012
Tamworth
2 - 3
Barrow
21st January 2012 21/01/2012
Wrexham
4 - 1
Kettering Town
21st January 2012 21/01/2012
York City
3 - 2
Ebbsfleet United
24th January 2012 24/01/2012
Barrow
2 - 2
Grimsby Town
24th January 2012 24/01/2012
Bath City
0 - 3
Alfreton Town
24th January 2012 24/01/2012
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 0
Tamworth
24th January 2012 24/01/2012
Fleetwood Town
3 - 1
Braintree Town
24th January 2012 24/01/2012
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 0
Wrexham
24th January 2012 24/01/2012
Hayes & Yeading
3 - 2
Darlington
24th January 2012 24/01/2012
Kettering Town
2 - 1
Gateshead
24th January 2012 24/01/2012
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 1
York City
24th January 2012 24/01/2012
Lincoln City
2 - 0
Southport
24th January 2012 24/01/2012
Stockport County
2 - 2
AFC Telford
25th January 2012 25/01/2012
Luton Town
0 - 0
Mansfield Town
28th January 2012 28/01/2012
Braintree Town
1 - 0
Barrow
28th January 2012 28/01/2012
Cambridge United
0 - 1
Tamworth
28th January 2012 28/01/2012
Darlington
2 - 2
York City
28th January 2012 28/01/2012
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 3
Mansfield Town
28th January 2012 28/01/2012
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 2
Fleetwood Town
28th January 2012 28/01/2012
Gateshead
2 - 3
Newport County
28th January 2012 28/01/2012
Grimsby Town
2 - 0
AFC Telford
28th January 2012 28/01/2012
Hayes & Yeading
0 - 2
Southport
28th January 2012 28/01/2012
Kettering Town
1 - 0
Lincoln City
28th January 2012 28/01/2012
Luton Town
1 - 0
Alfreton Town
28th January 2012 28/01/2012
Stockport County
2 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
28th January 2012 28/01/2012
Wrexham
2 - 0
Bath City
4th February 2012 04/02/2012
Fleetwood Town
2 - 2
Tamworth
11th February 2012 11/02/2012
Stockport County
2 - 2
Newport County
14th February 2012 14/02/2012
Lincoln City
3 - 3
Braintree Town
14th February 2012 14/02/2012
Newport County
1 - 0
Bath City
14th February 2012 14/02/2012
Southport
2 - 0
Darlington
17th February 2012 17/02/2012
Southport
1 - 2
Grimsby Town
18th February 2012 18/02/2012
AFC Telford
1 - 0
Braintree Town
18th February 2012 18/02/2012
Alfreton Town
3 - 1
Darlington
18th February 2012 18/02/2012
Barrow
3 - 0
Kettering Town
18th February 2012 18/02/2012
Bath City
2 - 3
Ebbsfleet United
18th February 2012 18/02/2012
Fleetwood Town
1 - 0
Cambridge United
18th February 2012 18/02/2012
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 1
Gateshead
18th February 2012 18/02/2012
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 1
Lincoln City